Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 1, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
U14-Fuhs
0 - 0
Southern Gibson
Complete
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer U12-U14 Open
Boonville MS
1 - 8
Mt Carmel
Complete
A Large Field
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
U14-Rasche
3 - 0
U14-Lasher
Complete
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer U12-U14 Open
War Pigs
1 - 10
Mt Carmel
Complete
A Large Field
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
U15-Macaulay
1 - 2
U15-Williamson
Complete
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer U12-U14 Open
FIRE n' Rain
5 - 6
Boonville MS
Complete
A Large Field
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
Red
0 - 3
U13-Ralph
Complete
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer U12-U14 Open
FIRE n' Rain
4 - 5
War Pigs
Complete
A Large Field
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
U13-Schorr
2 - 1
Purple
Complete
Red Court #2
Wayback Burgers Adult B Coed Soccer
Pocket City Brewers
7 - 7
MJFC
Complete
A Large Field
Wayback Burgers Adult B Coed Soccer
Pocket Rockets
7 - 1
WC
Complete
A Large Field
Wayback Burgers Adult B Coed Soccer
GreyHounds
5 - 6
The Metro Team
Complete
A Large Field
Academy Sports A Adult Coed Soccer
Big Kicks
11 - 12
Has Beens
Complete
A Large Field
Academy Sports A Adult Coed Soccer
We Sometimes WIN
14 - 21
Crays Paintin
Complete
A Large Field
Academy Sports A Adult Coed Soccer
OFF Constantly
8 - 15
Metro United
Complete
A Large Field
Academy Sports A Adult Coed Soccer
Balls of Fire
17 - 19
We Sometimes WIN
Complete
A Large Field
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, January 1, 2017
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
U12-Root & U13-Ralph
Green Court
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
U15-Macaulay Practice
Green Court
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
U15-Williamson Practice
Green Court
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
U18-Macaulay Practice
Red Court #2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
U16-Cummings Practice
Green Court
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
U18-Schultheis Practice
Red Court #2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
U17-Darrett Practice
Green Court
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
HS CLUB TEAMS
Red Court #2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
HS CLUB TEAMS
Green Court