Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 13, 2018
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2017 November Elementary Volleyball League
#4 Orange
v
#5 Blue
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2017 November Elementary Volleyball League
#2 Red
v
#3 Purple
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Level 2 Youth Indoor Soccer
Red
v
Purple
Result Pending
A Large Field
2017 November Elementary Volleyball League
#1 White
v
#4 Orange or #5 Blue
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Level 2 Youth Indoor Soccer
Green
v
Light Blue
Result Pending
A Large Field
2017 November Elementary Volleyball League
Winner of 1:30pm
v
Winner of 12:45pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Level 2 Youth Indoor Soccer
Orange
v
Gray
Result Pending
A Large Field
2017 November Middle School Volleyball LEague
#5 White
v
#6 Red
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Level 3 Youth Soccer
Gray
v
Orange
Result Pending
A Large Field
2017 November Middle School Volleyball LEague
#3 Purple
v
#4 U12-Lasher
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Level 3 Youth Soccer
Navy
v
Green
Result Pending
A Large Field
2017 November Middle School Volleyball LEague
#1 U12-Johnson
v
#5 White or #6 Red
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2017 November Middle School Volleyball LEague
#2 Green
v
Winner of #3 or #4
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2017 November Middle School Volleyball LEague
Winner of 4:30pm
v
Winner of 5:15pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Calendar
<
January 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, January 13, 2018
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
U14-Williamson Practice
Green Court
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
U15-Darrett Practice
Red Court #2
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Tikes or Buddies
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
U12-Lasher Practice
Green Court
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
VolleyKats
Red Court #2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Level 1 Round Robin Soccer Game
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
U12-Johnson Practice
Green Court
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Birthday Party- Ashlee Jones
Green Court
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
HS Coed Soccer Pick Up Play
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Private Training -Sophia Smith (IL)
Red Court #2