Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, enero 05, 2019
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
2018 Nov Elem Volleyball League
#5 Gray
v
#6 White
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2018 Nov Elem Volleyball League
#3 Purple
v
#4 Red
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer (L1) Nov 2018
ALL Kids
v
ALL Players
Result Pending
A Large Field
2018 Nov Elem Volleyball League
#1 Blue
v
Winner of 12pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer (L2) Nov 2018
BLUE stars
v
RED
Result Pending
A Large Field
2018 Nov Elem Volleyball League
#2 Orange
v
Winner of 12:45pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer (L2) Nov 2018
WHITE
v
GREEN
Result Pending
A Large Field
2018 Nov Elem Volleyball League
Winner of 1:30pm
v
WInner of 2:15pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer (L2) Nov 2018
ORANGE
v
BLACK
Result Pending
A Large Field
2018 Nov MS Volleyball League
#2 U12-Johnson
v
#7 Red
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer (L3) Nov 2018
RED
v
GREEN
Result Pending
A Large Field
2018 Nov MS Volleyball League
#3 Pink
v
#6 Purple
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2018 Nov MS Volleyball League
#4 U13-Ralph
v
#5 White
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Youth Soccer (L3) Nov 2018
BLUE
v
BLACK
Result Pending
A Large Field
2018 Nov MS Volleyball League
#1 U12-Lasher
v
Winner of 4:30pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
HS COED Soccer League Ages 14 to 18 Nov. 2018
PINK
3 - 6
GREEN
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov MS Volleyball League
Winner of 3:45pm
v
Winner of 5:15pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
HS COED Soccer League Ages 14 to 18 Nov. 2018
NAVY
12 - 6
RED
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov MS Volleyball League
Winner of 6:00pm
v
Winner of 6:45pm
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Calendar
<
enero de 2019
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on sábado, enero 05, 2019
7:00 AM
10:00 AM
SISL Lacrosse
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
U15-Macaulay Practice
Green Court
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
U15-Darrett Practice
Red Court #2
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
ATP(Marc)-U15-Macaulay, U15-Darrett, U17-O'Neal
Green Court
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Jan League Assessment/New L2&L3 Players ONLY
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
ATP(Marc)-U15-Macaulay, U15-Darrett, U17-O'Neal
Red Court #2
10:30 AM
12:30 PM
U17-O'Neal Practice
Green Court
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
Tikes-Soccer Toddler
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
VolleyKids
Red Court #2
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
ATPI - Marc
Mini-Field (40' x 20')
2:30 PM
3:30 PM
ATP(Marc)-U12-Johnson, U12-Lasher, U13-Ralph
Green Court
3:30 PM
5:00 PM
U12-Lasher Practice
Green Court
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
U13-Ralph Practice
Green Court