Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, January 8, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
U14-Fuhs
v
U13-Ralph
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
Southern Gibson
v
U15-Macaulay
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
Red
v
U13-Schorr
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
Purple
v
U14-Rasche
Result Pending
Red Court #2
2016 Nov High School Volleyball League
U15-Williamson
v
U14-Lasher
Result Pending
Red Court #2
Wayback Burgers Adult B Coed Soccer
Pocket Rockets
16 - 10
Pocket City Brewers
Complete
A Large Field
Wayback Burgers Adult B Coed Soccer
WC
7 - 4
The Metro Team
Complete
A Large Field
Wayback Burgers Adult B Coed Soccer
MJFC
9 - 4
GreyHounds
Complete
A Large Field
Academy Sports A Adult Coed Soccer
Has Beens
12 - 8
Balls of Fire
Complete
A Large Field
Academy Sports A Adult Coed Soccer
We Sometimes WIN
5 - 14
Big Kicks
Complete
A Large Field
Academy Sports A Adult Coed Soccer
Metro United
6 - 6
Crays Paintin
Complete
A Large Field
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, January 8, 2017
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Rental: T. Hayden
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
9:30 AM
1:00 PM
DCRD Roller Girls
Green Court
10:00 AM
1:00 PM
Evansville Box Lacrosse League
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
1:00 PM
2:30 PM
U12-Root & U13-Ralph
Green Court
1:00 PM
4:00 PM
Rental: Sporting SI
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
U15-Macaulay Practice
Green Court
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
U15-Williamson Practice
Green Court
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Tony Wolfe Baseball Team
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
5:00 PM
6:30 PM
U18-Macaulay Practice
Red Court #2
5:30 PM
7:00 PM
U16-Cummings Practice
Green Court
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
U18-Schultheis Practice
Red Court #2
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
U17-Darrett Practice
Green Court
8:00 PM
9:30 PM
HS CLUB TEAMS
Red Court #2
8:30 PM
9:30 PM
HS CLUB TEAMS
Green Court