Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 2, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Middle School Indoor Soccer (U12-14) Team League
Mt. Carmel Golden Aces
6 - 8
Warriors
Complete
A Large Field
Middle School Indoor Soccer (U12-14) Team League
Boonville
7 - 8
Mt. Carmel Golden Aces
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov HSJV Volleyball League
Blue
3 - 0
Purple
Complete
Red Court #2
Middle School Indoor Soccer (U12-14) Team League
Warriors
1 - 12
Tudela FC
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov HSJV Volleyball League
Metro Academy
0 - 3
U13-Schorr
Complete
Red Court #2
Middle School Indoor Soccer (U12-14) Team League
Tudela FC
11 - 4
Boonville
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov HSJV Volleyball League
Metro Academy
0 - 3
U14-Wise
Complete
Red Court #2
Adult Coed Soccer Early League
GETTING old
14 - 8
Smurfs
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov HSVAR Volleyball League
U14-Rasche
0 - 3
Coaches
Complete
Red Court #2
Adult Coed Soccer Early League
Shin Shots
9 - 8
getting OLDER
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov HSVAR Volleyball League
U14-Rasche
2 - 1
U14-Schorr
Complete
Red Court #2
Adult Coed Soccer Early League
Shoots and Ladders
18 - 13
GETTING old
Complete
A Large Field
Adult Coed Soccer Early League
Steak Fried Reus
8 - 11
Crays Painting
Complete
A Large Field
2018 Nov HSVAR Volleyball League
Purple
0 - 3
U14-Schorr
Complete
Red Court #2
Adult Coed Soccer Early League
Plain White T's
13 - 13
Retired
Complete
A Large Field
Adult Coed Soccer League
Pocket City Brewers
10 - 9
LIONS
Complete
A Large Field
Adult Coed Soccer League
Orange is the New Black
4 - 7
Mustard Lions
Complete
A Large Field
Adult Coed Soccer League
Pocket Rockets
6 - 6
Net Six and Chill
Complete
A Large Field
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, December 2, 2018
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Triple Threat 10, 04, & 07 Teams
Batting CAGE
9:00 AM
11:00 AM
Triple Threat 10, 04, & 07 Teams
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Private Training - Individual (Kourtlan)
Red Court #2
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
U13-Schorr Practice
Green Court
10:00 AM
11:30 AM
U14-Wise Practice
Red Court #2
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Triple Threat 10U
Large Turf Field (120' x 76')
11:30 AM
1:30 PM
U14-Rasche & U14-Schorr Practice
Green Court
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
ATP(Marc)-U13-Schorr & U14-Wise
Red Court #2
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Triple Threat 10U
Batting CAGE
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Metro Academy practice
Red Court #2
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Club Team Practice - Metro Academy
Party Room
1:30 PM
2:30 PM
ATP(Marc)-U14-Rasche, U14-Schorr, U16-Schultheis
Green Court
2:30 PM
4:00 PM
U16-Schultheis Practice
Green Court
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
U17-Britton Practice
Green Court
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
DCRD Roller Girls
Green Court
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
ATP(Marc)-U16-Macaulay & U17-Britton
Mini-Field (40' x 20')
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
U16-Macaulay Practice
Red Court #2